Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

CWDM & DWDM

Browse Categories:

CWDM & DWDM

(12)
10G 80km SFP CWDM 1590~1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10G 80km SFP CWDM 1590~1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1590~1610nm, CWDM DFB, Single ...

10G SFP 80km DWDM 15xx.xxnm C Band SFP+ Transceiver module 100GHz DWDM

10G SFP 80km DWDM 15xx.xxnm C Band SFP+ Transceiver module 100GHz DWDM

10Gb/s 80km DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML&APD, Single mode ...

10G SFP 40km DWDM 15xx.xxnm C Band SFP+ Transceiver module 100GHz DWDM

10G SFP 40km DWDM 15xx.xxnm C Band SFP+ Transceiver module 100GHz DWDM

10Gb/s 40km DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode ...

Page 2 of 2|< 1 2 >|