Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home Products

CWDM & DWDM

Browse Categories:

CWDM & DWDM

(12)
1.25Gb/s 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

1.25Gb/s 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

1.25Gb/s 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM Description NuFiber’s CWDM-SFP...

1.25Gb/s 20km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

1.25Gb/s 20km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

1.25Gb/s 20km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM Description The CWDM-SFP-GE20-XX ...

1.25Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

1.25Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

1.25Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1270nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM Description The Nufiber’s CWDM...

1.25Gb/s 160km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1470nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

1.25Gb/s 160km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1470nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM

1.25Gb/s 160km CWDM SFP Transceiver Duplex LC 1470nm ~ 1610nm SM DDM Description The CWDM-SFP160...

10Gb/s 10km CWDM 1270~1450nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 10km CWDM 1270~1450nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 10km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1450nm, CWDM DFB, Single ...

10Gb/s 10km CWDM 1570~1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 10km CWDM 1570~1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 10km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1450nm, CWDM DFB, Single ...

10Gb/s 10km CWDM 1470~1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 10km CWDM 1470~1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 10km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1450nm, CWDM DFB, Single ...

10Gb/s 40km CWDM 1270~1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 40km CWDM 1270~1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 40km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1610nm, CWDM DFB, Single ...

10Gb/s 80km CWDM 1470~1570nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 80km CWDM 1470~1570nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode

10Gb/s 80km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1570nm, CWDM DFB, Single ...

Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|